Julie Whitley Stats · Trang chủ
Tuan Hai's First Goal for Thep Xanh Nam Dinh: A Small Goal, A Big Signal for Vietnam's National Team
HAGL and the 62-Minute Paradox: When World Football Philosophy Is Not Enough to Hold a Match
Hanoi Capital Derby V.League 2026: CA Ha Noi's Three Clean Sheets vs Ha Noi FC's Seven Conceded — The Defensive Rhythm Is Changing Hands
Thailand Invites Brunei to Replace Bahrain at King's Cup 2026: A Football Decision or a Communications Calculation?
Ulsan Dawn and the 1209-Word Void: When Transfer Data Ceases to Be Trust
King's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks Brunei, Vietnam Absent, and the Quality Gap Beneath the Surface
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh ends Malaysia's 27-month men's singles drought at the World Tour's lowest tier
Rodri's header at Villamarín: a rehearsed corner routine, not a rediscovered gift
McLaren Is Selling Five Heritage F1 Cars: Senna, Hamilton and the Pricing Power of a Name
Minute 22, Minute 30 and the Silence Between Them: Arda Güler Escapes a Red Card, and the Limits of VAR When the Footage Is Not Clear
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le Breaks Course Record in 2:47:52, Huynh Anh Khoi Retains Men's Title
Team Vitality's Trophies Stolen at V.Hive: The 27 Days Between Barcelona Glory and a Paris Display Case
Loan Deals With Purchase Obligations: The Tiny Asterisk and the Survival Maths of V.League's Small ClubsOn a match registration sheet at a provincial stadium, next to the name of th...
Vietnam U23 vs Thailand U23 in Pleiku: 48 Hours and a Tactical GambleThe Pleiku stadium will light up at 19:00 on 10 November. But what matters is...
Vietnam 4-2: Four Second-Half Goals and the Unhealed Crack at the BackMinute 45+2. Score 1-2. Vietnam walked into the tunnel with the posture of a...
Pegula Foils Ruse to Reach US Open Second Round: A Clean Win or a Warning Sign?Sitting on the Arthur Ashe Stadium stands, I realized something: A silent mat...
La Noria and the Forgotten Ones: How Cruz Azul Re-made Pumas' AcademyAt La Noria, people do not talk about names. They talk about footsteps. Every...
18 goal contributions in 56 games and £116m: what is still missing from the verdict on Florian WirtzOn a Tuesday night in Nha Trang, I left a cold cup of tea on the desk and...
Fenerbahçe Beat Bayern Munich 100-76: What Coach Sarunas Jasikevicius Said After the GameFenerbahçe defeated Bayern Munich 100-76 in EuroLeague Week 2. Coach Sarunas...
The 80 Million That Stopped Mid-Road: Cody Gakpo's Rhythm and the Handshake That Never HappenedHook Three in the morning in Osaka. I sit in front of the screen with my...
Three Goalkeepers, One Empty Goal: Indonesia's Data Problem Before the 2026 ASEAN CupThe first thing I wrote down in my tracking notebook on Southeast Asian...
Don't Laugh at Giménez: Mexico Shot Itself in the Foot in the Concacaf ClásicoIn the opening minutes of the Concacaf Clásico, Raúl 'Tala' Rangel set the ba...
Persija 2-3 Persita: First Defeat of the Season and How Jakmania Read the MatchAt Banten International Stadium in Serang, Persija Jakarta conceded a third...
The Silent Whistle: The Architecture of Law, VAR and the Price of a Correct DecisionFULL ENGLISH VERSION — The Silent Whistle: The Architecture of Law, VAR and t...
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo and the Venezuela hot seat: the first cut of a 42-year-old centre-backIn Cancún, on an afternoon of the 2026 Clausura season, while Atlante still...
The Vietnamese Striker Famine: Our Football Is Shooting Itself in the FootIt was the 90+3rd minute at My Dinh Stadium. The final cross from Doan Van Ha...
Aberdeen beat St Mirren: the second half, VAR and the gap that sits on the benchIn the 72nd minute, Ayoub Mouloua had been on the pitch for barely a minute....
VCT 2027: A Calendar Locked Nine Months Early and the $400,000 Support Ladder Reshaping the Circuit2026-10-18 19:42
FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals 2026 in Jeddah One Day Before Kickoff: When Regional Security Resets the Esports Calendar2026-10-15 16:04
When Data Is Empty: A Lesson in Integrity in Esports Analysis2026-09-12 23:08
Transfer-Season Data Discipline: When Nine Analytical Dimensions Return Zero2026-09-12 11:28
League of Legends 2027: VCS Opens Wider Doors, Vietnamese Teams Gain Extra Paths to International Competition2026-09-22 07:07
T1 and the Silent War: When the Crown No Longer Belongs to the King2026-09-17 15:38
Himass, TanVuu and the Unmapped Probability Chart of Vietnamese PUBG PC2026-09-24 11:54
Marathon and the Multi-Mode Gamble: Bungie Breaks Its Own Identity to Save Its Player Count2026-09-27 06:43
Himass, Tan Vuu and the Permanent Ban: KRAFTON, FIFA and the Meta Rift of PUBG2026-09-25 03:26
Inside the Esports Transfer Window: Nine Layers of Signals Before a Deal Is Born2026-10-03 12:06
When Data Falls Silent: The Craft of Esports Analysis and a Lesson in Honesty2026-09-16 08:44
Vietnam–Korea Transfers 2026: Release Clauses, Cash Flow, and the Numbers Nobody Checks2026-09-21 14:38
Super 100, Haze, and Ashmita Chaliha's Question: When BWF Must Answer for a Standard That Never Existed
Thuy Linh Stops at Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing and Vietnam Badminton’s Outer-Ring Problem
Ashmita Chaliha, the Haze, and BWF's Ethical Line
Vietnam's women's sepak takraw and the ASIAD Nagoya gold: decoding a nearly 4 billion VND cheque
Ashmita Chaliha and BWF's Double Standard Question: When the Badminton Court is Hazy, Who Will Speak Up?
The Empty Spreadsheet and the Biggest Trap in Table Tennis AnalysisOn the screen is a spreadsheet with nine tabs, forty columns and not one row ...
When Data Is Not Enough to Judge: The Lesson of Evidence Supremacy in Sports AnalysisI received a request to analyze table tennis. No tournament name. No player. ...
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons From a Table Tennis Analysis Without a SourceA tactical table tennis analysis landed in my inbox earlier this week. Openin...
Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026: When Data Reflects a Tactical Turning PointOn March 18, 2026, during the VTV Cup semifinal first leg, Vietnam's women's...
The Empty Data Sheet: Where the Real Pulse of Vietnamese Volleyball Actually LiesLate in the afternoon at a gymnasium in central Vietnam, I stayed behind afte...
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points: The Fateful Test Against China's BlockThree matches, 46 points, an average of 15.3 per match. Eighteen-year-old Pha...
When Transfer Noise Drowns the Signal: Vietnamese Volleyball and the Missing NotebookAt 11:40 p.m., a screenshot landed in a Vietnamese volleyball chat group with...
Jung Su-jin, 100 Grams, and the Information Gap in Korean Judo
Deep Martial Arts Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Warnings About Information Risk
El Búho, a 75-Year-Old Referee, and the Unbraked Fall of Mexico's Performance Ring
From Enzo Fernandez to VAR: When Legal Data and Refereeing Rules Rewrite Football Narratives
Martial Arts· Hot
-
1
Jung Su-jin, 100 Grams, and the Information Gap in Korean Judo
-
2
Deep Martial Arts Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Warnings About Information Risk
-
3
El Búho, a 75-Year-Old Referee, and the Unbraked Fall of Mexico's Performance Ring
-
4
From Enzo Fernandez to VAR: When Legal Data and Refereeing Rules Rewrite Football Narratives
2026-10-17 12:46Five Hours Between Twins: Mavericks Swap Jorge for Guillermo Díaz-Graham and the G League Rights Equation
2026-10-15 07:54Todd Golden, Denzel Aberdeen and the Eligibility Fight: When the NCAA Creates Its Own Chaos
2026-10-13 12:19When Algorithms Cannot Count Heartbeats: Lessons from a Pipeline Failure
2026-10-12 08:21TJ Shorts Scored 19 and Valencia Still Lost: Barcelona Wins at Home and Exposes a Structural Gap
2026-10-11 23:27The VBA Transfer Window: When Money Flows to the Offense, the System Pays the Price in the Fourth Quarter
Tennis 2026: When the Rankings Tell One Story and the Data Tells Another2026-10-17 01:34
The Skeleton of Short Rallies: Why the Australian Open Is Decided by Data, Not by Winners2026-10-16 17:04
Shanghai, Paris and the ATP Finals: Three Late-Season Gaps That Reshape the Alcaraz Story2026-10-14 10:13
Alcaraz in Shanghai: the Moustache, the Net Rush and the Stamina Question After Injury2026-10-12 21:56
Empty Analysis: When Sport Makes Decisions on Data That Does Not Exist2026-10-11 12:51
Mertens Stuns Swiatek in Beijing: Three Straight Slam Champions and the Limits of a Single Data Sample2026-10-10 12:10
Djokovic Loses to Hurkacz 6-4, 6-3 in Shanghai First Round: Re-reading the Serve, Return and Measurement Gap2026-10-10 04:00
Alcaraz Reaches Tokyo Final After Comeback: The Cost of 16 Lost Points2026-10-05 20:01
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le Breaks Course Record in 2:47:52, Huynh Anh Khoi Retains Men's Title
Appeal Rejected: Thailand Misses 4x100m Men's Bronze at ASIAD 2026
27 Meet Records at Sri Lanka's Mercantile Athletics Championship: The Pretty Number and Its Trap
Vietnam's Athletics Data Void: The Boundary Between Analysis and Speculation
Nairobi 2029 and the Number 140: World Athletics Grading Its Own Exam
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Huy Hoang and the 200m Sprint: When Data Tells of a Turning Point2026-09-11 01:36
Three Age Records at the 2026 New Zealand Short Course Championships: The Split Table Tells More Truth Than the Headlines2026-09-28 17:55
When Swimming Analysis Has No Data: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-03 22:40
The Empty Lane: Where Analysis Ends and Fabrication Begins2026-10-17 02:49
Cannot Create Article from Empty Analysis — Input Data Warning2026-10-12 22:49
Sam Nauman and the Two-Meet Sample: Reading the SCY Numbers Before Colorado State's Door2026-09-12 13:46
Beneath the Surface: How Elite Women's Swimming Is Being Rewritten by Data2026-10-11 00:40
Yu Zidi, 13, Swims 4:28.56 in the 400 IM at the Asian Games: Meet Record and a Top-Five All-Time Performer2026-09-24 06:55
From Tartu to Greeley: Sheril Tankler, the 25-Metre Pool and an Unsolved Conversion Problem2026-09-27 01:57
Yehor Maistruk - Rising Breaststroke and IM Specialist Commits to Kenyon College2026-09-06 07:55
The Silk Road in Swimming: Azerbaijan's Legacy Equation in Baku2026-10-01 09:13
The Silent Pool at 5 AM: Where the Future of Vietnamese Swimming Is Being Shaped2026-09-03 10:57
YOTA Consolidates Senior 1 in Raleigh: Jamie Bloom Exits the Structure and a Data Gap Remains2026-09-09 23:18
Baku Opens the Swimming World Cup: 216 Athletes, 44 Nations and a Clinic With No Data2026-10-01 08:41
Sports Data Crisis: When Analysis Hits a Blank Wall2026-09-10 02:36
When Swimming Data Falls Silent, Storytelling Takes Over2026-09-15 00:21
The Data Void on Vietnam's Women's Swimming Lanes2026-10-16 05:03
Vietnamese Swimming: When 0.08 Seconds at the Starting Block Exposes an Entire System2026-09-15 22:42
Lakeside Aquatic Club Seeks Swim Lesson & Stroke School Manager: Opportunity for Young Swimming Coaches in the US2026-09-04 21:58
The Dance of Speed and Empty Numbers: World Swimming After Paris2026-10-12 00:13
The Running Lane in the Water: The 400m Hurdle Rhythm and the Pacing Equation of the Medley Final2026-09-18 07:29
Bud Howard Commits to Michigan: Reading a 17-Year-Old Swimmer's Timeline2026-10-10 10:08
US College Swimming Weekly: College Swimming League and a New Structural Layer of the NCAA Season2026-10-05 17:36
Ben Oswiecinski and Bucknell: A Swimming Scholarship Priced by Data
Kate Douglass Sets U.S. Open Record in the 50 Free With 22.94 at Charlottesville Time Trial
The Swimmer's Shoulder: When the Training Log Writes the Injury First
Arizona State Beats Northern Arizona 201-99: Rereading a Short-Course Yards Dual Meet at 2,100 Metres Altitude
Baku Opens the Swimming World Cup: 216 Athletes, 44 Nations and a Clinic With No Data
2026 Australian Short Course Championships: When the 25-Meter Pool Reveals the Future
Three Age Records at the 2026 New Zealand Short Course Championships: The Split Table Tells More Truth Than the Headlines
Michel Arkhangelskiy and Bahrain's First Asian Games Swimming Gold: 22.91 Seconds, a Continental Record, and the Submerged Part of the Medal
Yu Zidi, 13, Swims 4:28.56 in the 400 IM at the Asian Games: Meet Record and a Top-Five All-Time Performer
Swimnerd at Ten and the $40,000 Scoreboard: Who Gets Seen Behind the Lane Rope?
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
King's Indian Bayonet 9.b4: The 9...a5 DVD and the Preparation Trade-off2026-10-18 22:34
ChessBase Magazine #225: A European Club Cup headline, a magazine sales page underneath2026-10-18 21:33
9...a5 Against the Bayonet: A Real Move, but the "Antidote" Is the Seller's Word2026-10-17 14:09
"Dortmund Sparkassen Trophy 2027" and the 60-Minute Chess Course: When a Headline Is Cut Off From the Truth2026-10-17 09:26
US Championships: Woodward takes down Caruana, Lee widens the gap — a move on the wrong board2026-10-16 10:52
Atyrau Masters: Top Two Seeds Fall in the Opening Rounds — Reading the Signal Behind a Short News Line2026-10-16 07:57
Scandinavian Defense: The Time-Saving Weapon for Club Chess Players2026-10-15 00:51
Perfect Scores at the US Championships: Wesley So, Awonder Liang and a Merged News Item2026-10-11 16:26
When Players Turn Their Back on Theory: The London System and the Race to Dodge the Storm2026-10-10 02:38
Game 743: Merijn van Delft and the Enduring Wednesday Rhythm2026-10-10 02:18
1.d4 d5 and Black's Problem: Preparing for Every Sideline System2026-10-09 21:34
King's Indian Bayonet 9.b4: The 9...a5 DVD and the Preparation Trade-off
"Dortmund Sparkassen Trophy 2027" and the 60-Minute Chess Course: When a Headline Is Cut Off From the Truth
US Championships: Woodward takes down Caruana, Lee widens the gap — a move on the wrong board
Game 743: Merijn van Delft and the Enduring Wednesday Rhythm
Bent Larsen on the Cover, Prague 2026 in the Gut: Reading ChessBase Magazine #225 Through a Market Lens
ChessBase Magazine Issue 225: The Promise of Bent Larsen and the Gap with the Actual Content
Vowles admits he worried about losing both Sainz and Albon: Williams' retention strategy and the 2026 unknown2026-09-03 10:20
Gasly's Monza Pole: One Beautiful Lap and an Unanswered Question About Alpine2026-09-11 10:30
Antonelli and the Free P3 in Bahrain: When a Shaky Hand-Drawn Line Reads Instead of the Timing Sheet2026-10-04 00:01
McLaren Struggles at Monza: Norris Admits No Pole Fight, H-Wing Yet to Deliver2026-09-05 09:45
David Coulthard Questions Timing of Ferrari's Michael Schumacher Tribute Amid Distraction Concerns2026-09-04 00:48
Antonelli Blames Himself After Baku Crash: Mercedes Keeps Pole, but the Title Race Has Shifted2026-09-26 08:51
Stage-2 Deep Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and the Lesson of Integrity in Sports Analysis2026-10-15 10:18
Lewis Hamilton Officially Owns Legendary Ferrari F40 Supercar2026-09-03 11:16
One Can of Soda, One Exclusivity Contract, and the Blind Spot Formula 1 Cannot Control2026-09-15 13:36
Baku 2026: When Saturday Becomes Race Day, and the Championship Leader Starts from P162026-09-26 08:16
A 59-Point Lead: Antonelli and the Art of Staying Grounded as a 20-Year-Old Championship Leader2026-09-03 07:27
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
A Decade of Strokes Gained: What Golf Gained and LostIn October 2026, when the Official World Golf Ranking (OWGR) rejected LIV...
Decoding a Major Round: When Strokes Gained Tells a Different Story Than the ScoreboardHole 15, a par 5, on the deciding Sunday of a major. The leader steps onto th...
LIV Golf and OWGR points: a battle decided by format, not by namesOn October 10, 2026, the governing board of the Official World Golf Ranking...
When the Ranking Became a Wall: The Unfinished Split of World GolfOn the track, I once watched an athlete meet the Olympic standard and still...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
English Open: Selby seals it on the black, and the limits of the 'experience beats youth' storyBrentwood, the seventh frame. Only the black remained on the table. Mark Selb...
European Disability Snooker Championship 2026 in Sofia: 45 Entries and the Architecture of a Self-Defining SystemI was sitting in front of my laptop in Liverpool on a September evening,...
Nhu Le Rallies from 5-13 to Win Carom, Minh Tai Takes Pool in Overtime: Decoding Two HBSF Tour 2 FinalsIn the third frame of the carom 3-cushion final, the scoreboard read 13-5 in...
Poteet Wins Alabama 9-Ball Open From the One-Loss Side, Chohan Dominates One Pocket in MobileIn the deciding rack of the Alabama 9-Ball Open final, Devin Poteet stood at...
Wuhan Open: Judd Trump cruises 5-0 as Liam Davies stuns Ding JunhuiThe Wuhan Open, a professional ranking snooker event in China, opened with...
Vietnamese Three-Cushion Billiards in Can Tho: The Day the Top Seeds Fell and What the 30–40 Point Format RevealedOn a table at the Can Tho arena, as the match entered its twentieth inning, t...
China Open 9-Ball: Fedor Gorst Ends His Road Drought, Liu Shasha Reclaims the Crown After 13 YearsThe women's final closed at 9-5. The men's final ended in the way the origina...
Belfast opener: Lisowski holds rhythm, Selby loses four straight framesAt 19:00 BST at Waterfront Hall, Belfast, Mark Selby led Louis Heathcote 2-0....
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
