Julie Whitley Stats · Trang chủ

Pegula Foils Ruse to Reach US Open Second Round: A Clean Win or a Warning Sign? Pegula Foils Ruse to Reach US Open Second Round: A Clean Win or a Warning Sign?Sitting on the Arthur Ashe Stadium stands, I realized something: A silent mat...2026-09-03 09:16International Football La Noria and the Forgotten Ones: How Cruz Azul Re-made Pumas' Academy La Noria and the Forgotten Ones: How Cruz Azul Re-made Pumas' AcademyAt La Noria, people do not talk about names. They talk about footsteps. Every...2026-10-10 00:11International Football 18 goal contributions in 56 games and £116m: what is still missing from the verdict on Florian Wirtz 18 goal contributions in 56 games and £116m: what is still missing from the verdict on Florian WirtzOn a Tuesday night in Nha Trang, I left a cold cup of tea on the desk and...2026-10-12 20:50International Football Fenerbahçe Beat Bayern Munich 100-76: What Coach Sarunas Jasikevicius Said After the Game Fenerbahçe Beat Bayern Munich 100-76: What Coach Sarunas Jasikevicius Said After the GameFenerbahçe defeated Bayern Munich 100-76 in EuroLeague Week 2. Coach Sarunas...2026-09-30 23:07International Football The 80 Million That Stopped Mid-Road: Cody Gakpo's Rhythm and the Handshake That Never Happened The 80 Million That Stopped Mid-Road: Cody Gakpo's Rhythm and the Handshake That Never HappenedHook Three in the morning in Osaka. I sit in front of the screen with my...2026-09-27 00:29International Football Three Goalkeepers, One Empty Goal: Indonesia's Data Problem Before the 2026 ASEAN Cup Three Goalkeepers, One Empty Goal: Indonesia's Data Problem Before the 2026 ASEAN CupThe first thing I wrote down in my tracking notebook on Southeast Asian...2026-09-25 10:45International Football Don't Laugh at Giménez: Mexico Shot Itself in the Foot in the Concacaf Clásico Don't Laugh at Giménez: Mexico Shot Itself in the Foot in the Concacaf ClásicoIn the opening minutes of the Concacaf Clásico, Raúl 'Tala' Rangel set the ba...2026-10-04 15:48International Football Persija 2-3 Persita: First Defeat of the Season and How Jakmania Read the Match Persija 2-3 Persita: First Defeat of the Season and How Jakmania Read the MatchAt Banten International Stadium in Serang, Persija Jakarta conceded a third...2026-10-18 15:41International Football The Silent Whistle: The Architecture of Law, VAR and the Price of a Correct Decision The Silent Whistle: The Architecture of Law, VAR and the Price of a Correct DecisionFULL ENGLISH VERSION — The Silent Whistle: The Architecture of Law, VAR and t...2026-10-02 23:05International Football Oswaldo Vizcarrondo and the Venezuela hot seat: the first cut of a 42-year-old centre-back Oswaldo Vizcarrondo and the Venezuela hot seat: the first cut of a 42-year-old centre-backIn Cancún, on an afternoon of the 2026 Clausura season, while Atlante still...2026-09-22 07:54International Football The Vietnamese Striker Famine: Our Football Is Shooting Itself in the Foot The Vietnamese Striker Famine: Our Football Is Shooting Itself in the FootIt was the 90+3rd minute at My Dinh Stadium. The final cross from Doan Van Ha...2026-09-23 20:49International Football Aberdeen beat St Mirren: the second half, VAR and the gap that sits on the bench Aberdeen beat St Mirren: the second half, VAR and the gap that sits on the benchIn the 72nd minute, Ayoub Mouloua had been on the pitch for barely a minute....2026-10-18 12:24International Football
Huy Hoang and the 200m Sprint: When Data Tells of a Turning Point Huy Hoang and the 200m Sprint: When Data Tells of a Turning Point2026-09-11 01:36 Three Age Records at the 2026 New Zealand Short Course Championships: The Split Table Tells More Truth Than the Headlines Three Age Records at the 2026 New Zealand Short Course Championships: The Split Table Tells More Truth Than the Headlines2026-09-28 17:55 When Swimming Analysis Has No Data: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnamese Sports When Swimming Analysis Has No Data: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-03 22:40 The Empty Lane: Where Analysis Ends and Fabrication Begins The Empty Lane: Where Analysis Ends and Fabrication Begins2026-10-17 02:49 Cannot Create Article from Empty Analysis — Input Data Warning Cannot Create Article from Empty Analysis — Input Data Warning2026-10-12 22:49 Sam Nauman and the Two-Meet Sample: Reading the SCY Numbers Before Colorado State's Door Sam Nauman and the Two-Meet Sample: Reading the SCY Numbers Before Colorado State's Door2026-09-12 13:46 Beneath the Surface: How Elite Women's Swimming Is Being Rewritten by Data Beneath the Surface: How Elite Women's Swimming Is Being Rewritten by Data2026-10-11 00:40 Yu Zidi, 13, Swims 4:28.56 in the 400 IM at the Asian Games: Meet Record and a Top-Five All-Time Performer Yu Zidi, 13, Swims 4:28.56 in the 400 IM at the Asian Games: Meet Record and a Top-Five All-Time Performer2026-09-24 06:55 From Tartu to Greeley: Sheril Tankler, the 25-Metre Pool and an Unsolved Conversion Problem From Tartu to Greeley: Sheril Tankler, the 25-Metre Pool and an Unsolved Conversion Problem2026-09-27 01:57 Yehor Maistruk - Rising Breaststroke and IM Specialist Commits to Kenyon College Yehor Maistruk - Rising Breaststroke and IM Specialist Commits to Kenyon College2026-09-06 07:55 The Silk Road in Swimming: Azerbaijan's Legacy Equation in Baku The Silk Road in Swimming: Azerbaijan's Legacy Equation in Baku2026-10-01 09:13 The Silent Pool at 5 AM: Where the Future of Vietnamese Swimming Is Being Shaped The Silent Pool at 5 AM: Where the Future of Vietnamese Swimming Is Being Shaped2026-09-03 10:57 YOTA Consolidates Senior 1 in Raleigh: Jamie Bloom Exits the Structure and a Data Gap Remains YOTA Consolidates Senior 1 in Raleigh: Jamie Bloom Exits the Structure and a Data Gap Remains2026-09-09 23:18 Baku Opens the Swimming World Cup: 216 Athletes, 44 Nations and a Clinic With No Data Baku Opens the Swimming World Cup: 216 Athletes, 44 Nations and a Clinic With No Data2026-10-01 08:41 Sports Data Crisis: When Analysis Hits a Blank Wall Sports Data Crisis: When Analysis Hits a Blank Wall2026-09-10 02:36 When Swimming Data Falls Silent, Storytelling Takes Over When Swimming Data Falls Silent, Storytelling Takes Over2026-09-15 00:21 The Data Void on Vietnam's Women's Swimming Lanes The Data Void on Vietnam's Women's Swimming Lanes2026-10-16 05:03 Vietnamese Swimming: When 0.08 Seconds at the Starting Block Exposes an Entire System Vietnamese Swimming: When 0.08 Seconds at the Starting Block Exposes an Entire System2026-09-15 22:42 Lakeside Aquatic Club Seeks Swim Lesson & Stroke School Manager: Opportunity for Young Swimming Coaches in the US Lakeside Aquatic Club Seeks Swim Lesson & Stroke School Manager: Opportunity for Young Swimming Coaches in the US2026-09-04 21:58 The Dance of Speed and Empty Numbers: World Swimming After Paris The Dance of Speed and Empty Numbers: World Swimming After Paris2026-10-12 00:13 The Running Lane in the Water: The 400m Hurdle Rhythm and the Pacing Equation of the Medley Final The Running Lane in the Water: The 400m Hurdle Rhythm and the Pacing Equation of the Medley Final2026-09-18 07:29 Bud Howard Commits to Michigan: Reading a 17-Year-Old Swimmer's Timeline Bud Howard Commits to Michigan: Reading a 17-Year-Old Swimmer's Timeline2026-10-10 10:08 US College Swimming Weekly: College Swimming League and a New Structural Layer of the NCAA Season US College Swimming Weekly: College Swimming League and a New Structural Layer of the NCAA Season2026-10-05 17:36
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag